Deutsche Meister Jugend | ||||
w 11-14 | w 15-18 | m 11-14 | m 15-18 | |
1964 | Osnabrücker TB | Osnabrücker TB | ||
1965 | Gadderbaumer TV | TB Essen-Altendorf | ||
1966 | Gadderbaumer TV | TB Essen-Altendorf | ||
1967 | ACT Kassel | TV Jahn Kiel | ||
1968 | ACT Kassel | TSG Heppenheim | ||
1969 | ACT Kassel | TV Richterich | ||
1970 | ACT Kassel | TV Grohn | ||
1971 | TV Berkenbaum | TV Kleefeld | ||
1972 | TV Hinterweidenthal | TV Zeilhard | ||
1973 | TSV Krumbach | TV Grohn | TV Horbach | TV Niederauerbach |
1974 | TSG Heppenheim | VfL Hannover | TSG Heppenheim | TV Mahndorf |
1975 | TuS St. Arnual | SV SW Ludwigshafen | TV Malstatt | TV Mahndorf |
1976 | TuS St. Arnual | SV SW Ludwigshafen | MTV Wohnste | TSV Burgdorf |
1977 | TuS St. Arnual | TSV Krumbach | TV Ichenhausen | TSV Kirchdorf |
1978 | MTV Itzehoe | TuS St. Arnual | SV Friedrichsort | TV Mahndorf |
1979 | TB Hückeswagen | TB Essen-Altendorf | MTV Itzehoe | TSV Krumbach |
1980 | MTV Itzehoe | TB Essen-Altendorf | VfL Bochum | MTV Markoldendorf |
1981 | TV Bad Cannstatt | TV Oberneuland | Gadderbaumer TV | TV FA Altenbochum |
1982 | MTV Itzehoe | VfL Hannover | TB Essen-Altendorf | MTV Jahn Schladen |
1983 | Bielefelder TG | TSV Babenhausen | TV Leer | MTV Jahn Schladen |
1984 | TV Höheischweiler | TV Elm | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | TB Essen-Altendorf |
1985 | TV Mahndorf | Bremer TVG | MTV Jahn Schladen | TB Essen-Altendorf |
1986 | TV Mahndorf | Bielefelder TG | TV Mahndorf | TV Leer |
1987 | SG 05 Ronnenberg | MTV Itzehoe | TV Walpershofen | TSV Krumbach |
1988 | SKG Ober-Ramstadt | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | SG Wittenau | TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1989 | TSV Babenhausen | Lübecker TS | Berliner Turnerschaft | MTV Jahn Schladen |
1990 | SV Diepoldshofen | SG 05 Ronnenberg | Linden-Dahlhauser TV | TSV Krumbach |
1991 | TV Berkenbaum | SG 05 Ronnenberg | TV Berkenbaum | TuS Aschen-Strang |
1992 | TV Berkenbaum | TSV Babenhausen | VT Contwig | SKG Ober-Ramstadt |
1993 | TV Berkenbaum | TSV Babenhausen | TV Berkenbaum | TV Berkenbaum |
1994 | TV Berkenbaum | TV Berkenbaum | TV Berkenbaum | Linden-Dahlhauser TV |
1995 | SV Diepoldshofen | TV Berkenbaum | TSV Krumbach | TV Berkenbaum |
1996 | Vegesacker TV | MTV Itzehoe | SG Wittenau | TV Berkenbaum |
1997 | TuS Meinerzhagen | TV Berkenbaum | TSV Babenhausen | TV Kleefeld |
1998 | TV Baden | Linden-Dahlhauser TV | Vegesacker TV | Vegesacker TV |
1999 | TV Baden | Vegesacker TV | Vegesacker TV | TuS Aschen-Strang |
2000 | TV FA Altenbochum | Vegesacker TV | TB Essen-Altendorf | TuS Meinerzhagen |
2001 | TV FA Altenbochum | Vegesacker TV | MTV Markoldendorf | TV Huchenfeld |
2002 | TV Sottrum | TV Zell Weierbach | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | TuS Meinerzhagen |
2003 | Vegesacker TV | TV Eberbach | TV Zeilhard | TuS Meinerzhagen |
2004 | Vegesacker TV | TV FA Altenbochum | MTV Jahn Schladen | TuS Meinerzhagen |
2005 | MTV Markoldendorf | TV Sottrum | MTV Jahn Schladen | ATV Bad Honnef Selhof |
2006 | TV Freiburg St. Georgen | Vegesacker TV | SG Aumund Vegesack | MTV Jahn Schladen |
2007 | TB Essen-Altendorf | Vegesacker TV | Vegesacker TV | MTV Jahn Schladen |
2008 | TV Sottrum | Vegesacker TV | TV Mahndorf | MTV Jahn Schladen |
2009 | TV Sottrum | TSV Marienfelde | MTV Markoldendorf | MTV Jahn Schladen |
2010 | TV Sottrum | TV FA Altenbochum | TV Baden | MTV Markoldendorf |
2011 | TuS Concordia Hülsede | TV Rieschweiler | TV Sottrum | MTV Markoldendorf |
2012 | Vegesacker TV | TV Sottrum | TV Sottrum | MTV Markoldendorf |
2013 | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | TV Sottrum | TV Kierdorf | TuS Aschen-Strang |
2014 | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | TV Sottrum | PV Gundernhausen | TV Sottrum |
2015 | TV Winterhagen | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | SV Weiler | TuS Westfalia Dortmund-Sölde |
2016 | TV Sottrum | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | TuS Westfalia Dortmund-Sölde |
2017 |