40. Deutsche Prellball Meisterschaften der Jugend 2003 | |
Vorrunde |
weibl. Jugend 11-14
|
Gruppe A | TV Zeilhard | TV Hemer | VfL Oker | TV Baden | TV Freiburg St.-Georgen | Bälle/Punkte |
Platz |
TV Zeilhard | 26 : 39
0 - 2 |
30 : 31
0 - 2 |
32 : 30
2 - 0 |
24 : 32
0 - 2 |
112 : 132
2 - 6 |
5 | |
TV Hemer | 39 : 26
2 - 0 |
43 : 29
2 - 0 |
41 : 28
2 - 0 |
33 : 29
2 - 0 |
156 : 112
8 - 0 |
1 | |
VfL Oker | 31 : 30
2 - 0 |
29 : 43
0 - 2 |
37 : 39
0 - 2 |
31 : 38
0 - 2 |
128 : 150
2 - 6 |
4 | |
TV Baden | 30 : 32
0 - 2 |
28 : 41
0 - 2 |
39 : 37
2 - 0 |
27 : 33
0 - 2 |
124 : 143
2 - 6 |
3 | |
TV Freiburg St.-Georgen | 32 : 24
2 - 0 |
29 : 33
0 - 2 |
38 : 31
2 - 0 |
33 : 27
2 - 0 |
132 : 115
6 - 2 |
2 |
Gruppe B | MTV Wohnste | Vegesacker TV | VfL Waiblingen | TSV Babenhausen | TV Berkenbaum | Bälle/Punkte |
Platz |
MTV Wohnste | 27 : 51
0 - 2 |
37 : 32
2 - 0 |
31 : 30
2 - 0 |
28 : 42
0 - 2 |
123 : 155
4 - 4 |
3 | |
Vegesacker TV | 51 : 27
2 - 0 |
57 : 29
2 - 0 |
37 : 21
2 - 0 |
42 : 36
2 - 0 |
187 : 113
8 - 0 |
1 | |
VfL Waiblingen | 32 : 37
0 - 2 |
29 : 57
0 - 2 |
31 : 32
0 - 2 |
31 : 48
0 - 2 |
123 : 174
0 - 8 |
5 | |
TSV Babenhausen | 30 : 31
0 - 2 |
21 : 37
0 - 2 |
32 : 31
2 - 0 |
31 : 36
0 - 2 |
114 : 135
2 - 6 |
4 | |
TV Berkenbaum | 42 : 28
2 - 0 |
36 : 42
0 - 2 |
48 : 31
2 - 0 |
36 : 31
2 - 0 |
162 : 132
6 - 2 |
2 |
Plazierungs-Kreuzspiele | ||||||
a | 4.Gruppe A 5.Gruppe B |
VfL Oker VfL Waiblingen |
44 : 36 | |||
b | 4.Gruppe B 5.Gruppe A |
TSV Babehausen TV Zeilhard |
24 : 29 | |||
Plazierungsspiele 7-10 | Tabelle | |||||
V.a/b 9./10. Pl. |
VfL Waiblingen TSV Babenhausen |
31 : 33 | 1. |
Vegesacker TV
|
||
S.a/b 7./8. Pl. |
VfL Oker TV Zeilhard |
32 : 27 | 2. |
TV Berkenbaum
|
||
Vorkreuzspiele | 3. |
TV Freiburg ST. Georgen
|
||||
c | 2.Gruppe A 3.Gruppe B |
TV Freiburg ST. Georgen MTV Wohnste |
34 : 24 | 4. |
TV Hemer
|
|
d | 2.Gruppe B 3.Gruppe A |
TV Berkenbaum TV Baden |
46 : 35 | 5. |
TV Baden
|
|
Kreuzspiele | 6. | MTV Wohnste | ||||
e | 1.Gruppe A Sieger d |
TV Hemer TV Berkenbaum |
31 : 40
|
7. | VfL Oker | |
f | 1.Gruppe B Sieger c |
Vegesacker TV TV Freiburg ST. Georgen |
42 : 19
|
8. | TV Zeilhard | |
Plazierungsspiele 3-6 | 9. | TSV Babenhausen | ||||
V.c/d 5./6. Pl. |
MTV Wohnste TV Baden |
28 : 41
|
10. | VfL Waiblingen | ||
V.e/f 3./4. Pl. |
TV Freiburg ST. Georgen TV Hemer |
32 : 30
|
||||
Endspiel | ||||||
S.e/f 1./2. Pl. |
Vegesacker TV TV Berkenbaum |
44 : 33
|