40. Deutsche Prellball Meisterschaften der Jugend 2003 | |
Vorrunde |
männl. Jugend 15-18
|
Gruppe G | TB Essen-Altendorf | TuS Meinerzhagen | TSV Kirchdorf | MTV Markoldendorf | TV Freiburg St.-Georgen | Bälle/Punkte |
Platz |
TB Essen-Altendorf | 38 : 38
1 - 1 |
35 : 31
2 - 0 |
40 : 33
2 - 0 |
37 : 36
2 - 0 |
150 : 138
7 - 1 |
2 | |
TuS Meinerzhagen | 38 : 38
1 - 1 |
46 : 30
2 - 0 |
40 : 32
2 - 0 |
42 : 35
2 - 0 |
166 : 135
7 - 1 |
1 | |
TSV Kirchdorf | 31 : 35
0 - 2 |
30 : 46
0 - 2 |
32 : 37
0 - 2 |
33 : 40
0 - 2 |
126 : 158
0 - 8 |
5 | |
MTV Markoldendorf | 33 : 40
0 - 2 |
32 : 40
0 - 2 |
37 : 32
2 - 0 |
39 : 35
2 - 0 |
141 : 147
4 - 4 |
3 | |
TV Freiburg St.-Georgen | 36 : 37
0 - 2 |
35 : 42
0 - 2 |
40 : 33
2 - 0 |
35 : 39
0 - 2 |
146 : 151
2 - 6 |
4 |
Gruppe H | MTV Jahn Schladen | Vegesacker TV | TSV Ludwigshafen | VfL Waiblingen | ATV Bad Honnef | Bälle/Punkte |
Platz |
MTV Jahn Schladen | 38 : 40
0 - 2 |
44 : 38
2 - 0 |
39 : 36
2 - 0 |
36 : 39
0 - 2 |
157 : 153
4 - 4 |
3 | |
Vegesacker TV | 40 : 38
2 - 0 |
48 : 36
2 - 0 |
50 : 36
2 - 0 |
33 : 37
0 - 2 |
171 : 147
6 - 2 |
2 | |
TSV Ludwigshafen | 38 : 44
0 - 2 |
36 : 48
0 - 2 |
40 : 46
0 - 2 |
35 : 47
0 - 2 |
149 : 185
0 - 8 |
5 | |
VfL Waiblingen | 36 : 39
0 - 2 |
36 : 50
0 - 2 |
46 : 40
2 - 0 |
39 : 46
0 - 2 |
157 : 175
2 - 6 |
4 | |
ATV Bad Honnef | 39 : 36
2 - 0 |
37 : 33
2 - 0 |
47 : 35
2 - 0 |
46 : 39
2 - 0 |
169 : 143
8 - 0 |
1 |
Plazierungs-Kreuzspiele |
n.V.
n.V. |
|||||
a | 4.Gruppe G 5.Gruppe H |
TV Freiburg St.-Georgen TSV Ludwigshafen |
59: 58 | |||
b | 4.Gruppe H 5.Gruppe G |
VfL Waiblingen TSV Kirchdorf |
42 : 36 | |||
Plazierungsspiele 7-10 | Tabelle | |||||
V.a/b 9./10. Pl. |
TSV Ludwigshafen TSV Kirchdorf |
40 : 34 | 1. |
TuS Meinerzhagen
|
||
S.a/b 7./8. Pl. |
TV Freiburg St.-Georgen VfL Waiblingen |
42 : 35 | 2. |
ATV Bad Honnef
|
||
Vorkreuzspiele | 3. |
Vegesacker TV
|
||||
c | 2.Gruppe G 3.Gruppe H |
TB Essen-Altendorf MTV Jahn Schladen |
35 : 34 | 4. |
TB Essen-Altendorf
|
|
d | 2.Gruppe H 3.Gruppe G |
Vegesacker TV MTV Markoldendorf |
51 : 32 | 5. |
MTV Jahn Schladen
|
|
Kreuzspiele | 6. | MTV Markoldendorf | ||||
e | 1.Gruppe G Sieger d |
TuS Meinerzhagen Vegesacker TV |
50 : 48
|
7. | TV Freiburg St.-Georgen | |
f | 1.Gruppe H Sieger c |
ATV Bad Honnef TB Essen-Altendorf |
38 : 36
|
8. | VfL Waiblingen | |
Plazierungsspiele 3-6 | 9. | TSV Ludwigshafen | ||||
V.c/d 5./6. Pl. |
MTV Jahn Schladen MTV Markoldendorf |
41 : 38
|
10. | TSV Kirchdorf | ||
V.e/f 3./4. Pl. |
TB Essen-Altendorf Vegesacker TV |
36 : 37
|
||||
Endspiel | ||||||
S.e/f 1./2. Pl. |
ATV Bad Honnef TuS Meinerzhagen |
34 : 39
|