40. Deutsche Prellball Meisterschaften der Jugend 2003 | |
Vorrunde |
männl. Jugend 11-14
|
Gruppe C | ATV Bad Honnef | TV Zeilhard | VfL Hannover | MTV Jahn Schladen | TV Huchenfeld | Bälle/Punkte |
Platz |
ATV Bad Honnef | 35 : 43
0 - 2 |
36 : 40
0 - 2 |
29 : 44
0 - 2 |
40 : 40
1 - 1 |
140 : 167
1 - 7 |
5 | |
TV Zeilhard | 43 : 35
2 - 0 |
41 : 39
2 - 0 |
36 : 34
2 - 0 |
40 : 38
2 - 0 |
160 : 146
8 - 0 |
1 | |
VfL Hannover | 40 : 36
2 - 0 |
39 : 41
0 - 2 |
36 : 40
0 - 2 |
45 : 46
0 - 2 |
160 : 163
2 - 6 |
4 | |
MTV Jahn Schladen | 44 : 29
2 - 0 |
34 : 36
0 - 2 |
40 : 36
2 - 0 |
36 : 33
2 - 0 |
154 : 134
6 - 2 |
2 | |
TV Huchenfeld | 40 : 40
1 - 1 |
38 : 40
0 - 2 |
46 : 45
2 - 0 |
33 : 36
0 - 2 |
157 : 161
3 - 5 |
3 |
Gruppe D | TuS Aschen-Strang | Vegesacker TV | TV Walpershofen | SV Weiler | TV Berkenbaum | Bälle/Punkte |
Platz |
TuS Aschen-Strang | 33 : 48
0 - 2 |
47 : 37
2 - 0 |
34 : 31
2 - 0 |
37 : 50
0 - 2 |
151 : 166
4 - 4 |
3 | |
Vegesacker TV | 48 : 33
2 - 0 |
46 : 39
2 - 0 |
45 : 29
2 - 0 |
47 : 48
0 - 2 |
186 :149
6 - 2 |
2 | |
TV Walpershofen | 37 : 47
0 - 2 |
39 : 46
0 - 2 |
36 : 40
0 - 2 |
37 : 52
0 - 2 |
149 : 185
0 - 8 |
5 | |
SV Weiler | 31 : 34
0 - 2 |
29 : 45
0 - 2 |
40 : 36
2 - 0 |
40 : 45
0 - 2 |
140 : 160
2 - 6 |
4 | |
TV Berkenbaum | 50 : 37
2 - 0 |
48 : 47
2 - 0 |
52 : 37
2 - 0 |
45 : 40
2 - 0 |
195 : 161
8 - 0 |
1 |
Plazierungs-Kreuzspiele | ||||||
a | 4.Gruppe C 5.Gruppe D |
VfL Hannover TV Walpershofen |
49 : 26 | |||
b | 4.Gruppe D 5.Gruppe C |
SV Weiler ATV Bad Honnef |
36 : 40 | |||
Plazierungsspiele 7-10 | Tabelle | |||||
V.a/b 9./10. Pl. |
TV Walpershofen SV Weiler |
31 : 39 | 1. |
TV Zeilhard
|
||
S.a/b 7./8. Pl. |
VfL Hannover ATV Bad Honnef |
42 : 38 | 2. |
TV Berkenbaum
|
||
Vorkreuzspiele | 3. |
Vegesacker TV
|
||||
c | 2.Gruppe C 3.Gruppe D |
MTV Jahn Schladen TuS Aschen-Strang |
37 : 30 | 4. |
MTV Jahn Schladen
|
|
d | 2.Gruppe D 3.Gruppe C |
Vegesacker TV TV Huchenfeld |
41 : 39 | 5. |
TV Huchenfeld
|
|
Kreuzspiele | 6. | TuS Aschen-Strang | ||||
e | 1.Gruppe C Sieger d |
TV Zeilhard Vegesacker TV |
47 : 34
|
7. | VfL Hannover | |
f | 1.Gruppe D Sieger c |
TV Berkenbaum MTV Jahn Schladen |
46 : 38
|
8. | ATV Bad Honnef | |
Plazierungsspiele 3-6 | 9. | SV Weiler | ||||
V.c/d 5./6. Pl. |
TuS Aschen-Strang TV Huchenfeld |
28 : 40
|
10. | TV Walpershofen | ||
V.e/f 3./4. Pl. |
MTV Jahn Schladen Vegesacker TV |
34 : 36
|
||||
Endspiel | ||||||
S.e/f 1./2. Pl. |
TV Berkenbaum TV Zeilhard |
42 : 49
|