Spielplan Endrunde
Sonntag,
Dg. | Zeit | Nr. | Feld | Mannschaft | Mannschaft | L / A | Ergebnis | Punkte | ||||||||
21 | 09:00 | 81 | 1 | w11 | TV Rieschweiler | - | ATV Bonn | w15 | SV Diepoldshofen | 39 | : | 21 | 2 | : | 0 | Pl-Kreuz |
21 | 82 | 2 | w11 | TSV Wuchzenhofen | - | TuS Meinerzhagen | w15 | VfL Waiblingen | 34 | : | 51 | 0 | : | 2 | Pl-Kreuz | |
21 | 83 | 3 | m11 | MTV Markoldendorf | - | TV Winterhagen | m15 | TV Rieschweiler | 33 | : | 30 | 2 | : | 0 | Pl-Kreuz | |
21 | 84 | 4 | m11 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | - | TV "Frisch Auf" Altenbochum | m15 | TV Winterhagen | 31 | : | 29 | 2 | : | 0 | Pl-Kreuz | |
22 | 09:25 | 85 | 1 | w15 | SV Diepoldshofen | - | TV Rieschweiler | w11 | TV Rieschweiler | 38 | : | 32 | 2 | : | 0 | Pl-Kreuz |
22 | 86 | 2 | w15 | TV Berkenbaum | - | VfL Waiblingen | w11 | TuS Meinerzhagen | 29 | : | 32 | 0 | : | 2 | Pl-Kreuz | |
22 | 87 | 3 | m15 | TV Rieschweiler | - | SV Weiler | m11 | MTV Markoldendorf | 45 | : | 24 | 2 | : | 0 | Pl-Kreuz | |
22 | 88 | 4 | m15 | PV Gundernhausen | - | TV Winterhagen | m11 | TV "Frisch Auf" Altenbochum | 47 | : | 46 | 2 | : | 0 | Pl-Kreuz | |
23 | 09:50 | 89 | 1 | w11 | ATV Bonn | - | TSV Wuchzenhofen | w15 | TV Rieschweiler | 29 | : | 33 | 0 | : | 2 | Platz 9 |
23 | 90 | 2 | w11 | TV Rieschweiler | - | TuS Meinerzhagen | w15 | TV Berkenbaum | 38 | : | 31 | 2 | : | 0 | Platz 7 | |
23 | 91 | 3 | m11 | TV Winterhagen | - | TV "Frisch Auf" Altenbochum | m15 | PV Gundernhausen | 32 | : | 31 | 2 | : | 0 | Platz 9 | |
23 | 92 | 4 | m11 | MTV Markoldendorf | - | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | m15 | SV Weiler | 38 | : | 31 | 2 | : | 0 | Platz 7 | |
24 | 10:15 | 93 | 1 | w15 | TV Rieschweiler | - | TV Berkenbaum | w11 | TSV Wuchzenhofen | 21 | : | 36 | 0 | : | 2 | Platz 9 |
24 | 94 | 2 | w15 | SV Diepoldshofen | - | VfL Waiblingen | w11 | ATV Bonn | 33 | : | 25 | 2 | : | 0 | Platz 7 | |
24 | 95 | 3 | m15 | SV Weiler | - | TV Winterhagen | m11 | TV Winterhagen | 27 | : | 37 | 0 | : | 2 | Platz 9 | |
24 | 96 | 4 | m15 | TV Rieschweiler | - | PV Gundernhausen | m11 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | 36 | : | 30 | 2 | : | 0 | Platz 7 | |
25 | 11:00 | 97 | 1 | w11 | SV Weiler | - | SV Diepoldshofen | w11 | TV Berkenbaum | 39 | : | 35 | 2 | : | 0 | Vorkreuz |
25 | 98 | 2 | m11 | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | - | TV Sottrum | m11 | TV Rieschweiler | 50 | : | 16 | 2 | : | 0 | Vorkreuz | |
25 | 99 | 3 | w15 | TV Winterhagen | - | TV Kierdorf 1962 | w15 | TV Sottrum | 41 | : | 23 | 2 | : | 0 | Vorkreuz | |
25 | 100 | 4 | m15 | TuS Aschen-Strang | - | TSV Wuchzenhofen | m15 | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | 38 | : | 30 | 2 | : | 0 | Vorkreuz | |
26 | 11:25 | 101 | 1 | w11 | TV Berkenbaum | - | MTV Wohnste | w11 | SV Weiler | 31 | : | 43 | 0 | : | 2 | Vorkreuz |
26 | 102 | 2 | m11 | TV Rieschweiler | - | TSV Ohorn | m11 | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | 23 | : | 39 | 0 | : | 2 | Vorkreuz | |
26 | 103 | 3 | w15 | TV Sottrum | - | MTV Wohnste | w15 | TV Winterhagen | 29 | : | 22 | 2 | : | 0 | Vorkreuz | |
26 | 104 | 4 | m15 | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | - | VfL Waiblingen | m15 | TuS Aschen-Strang | 31 | : | 24 | 2 | : | 0 | Vorkreuz | |
27 | 11:50 | 105 | 1 | w11 | TV Sottrum | - | SV Weiler | w11 | SV Diepoldshofen | 38 | : | 27 | 2 | : | 0 | Kreuz |
27 | 106 | 2 | m11 | TV Freiburg-Herdern | - | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | m11 | TV Sottrum | 30 | : | 36 | 0 | : | 2 | Kreuz | |
27 | 107 | 3 | w15 | TSV Babenhausen | - | TV Winterhagen | w15 | TV Kierdorf 1962 | 34 | : | 25 | 2 | : | 0 | Kreuz | |
27 | 108 | 4 | m15 | TuS Westfalia Dortmund-Sölde | - | TuS Aschen-Strang | m15 | TSV Wuchzenhofen | 39 | : | 33 | 2 | : | 0 | Kreuz | |
28 | 12:15 | 109 | 1 | w11 | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | - | MTV Wohnste | w11 | TV Berkenbaum | 38 | : | 35 | 2 | : | 0 | Kreuz |
28 | 110 | 2 | m11 | TV Reutin | - | TSV Ohorn | m11 | TV Rieschweiler | 41 | : | 40 | 2 | : | 0 | Kreuz | |
28 | 111 | 3 | w15 | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | - | TV Sottrum | w15 | MTV Wohnste | 33 | : | 22 | 2 | : | 0 | Kreuz | |
28 | 112 | 4 | m15 | TV Sottrum | - | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | m15 | VfL Waiblingen | 33 | : | 24 | 2 | : | 0 | Kreuz | |
29 | 12:40 | 113 | 1 | w11 | SV Diepoldshofen | - | TV Berkenbaum | w11 | SV Weiler | 43 | : | 28 | 2 | : | 0 | Platz 5 |
29 | 114 | 2 | m11 | TV Sottrum | - | TV Rieschweiler | m11 | TV Freiburg-Herdern | 34 | : | 35 | 0 | : | 2 | Platz 5 | |
29 | 115 | 3 | w15 | TV Kierdorf 1962 | - | MTV Wohnste | w15 | TV Winterhagen | 26 | : | 37 | 0 | : | 2 | Platz 5 | |
29 | 116 | 4 | m15 | TSV Wuchzenhofen | - | VfL Waiblingen | m15 | TuS Aschen-Strang | 35 | : | 33 | 2 | : | 0 | Platz 5 | |
30 | 13:05 | 117 | 1 | w11 | SV Weiler | - | MTV Wohnste | w11 | TV Sottrum | 35 | : | 38 | 0 | : | 2 | Platz 3 |
30 | 118 | 2 | m11 | TV Freiburg-Herdern | - | TSV Ohorn | m11 | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | 35 | : | 27 | 2 | : | 0 | Platz 3 | |
30 | 119 | 3 | w15 | TV Winterhagen | - | TV Sottrum | w15 | TSV Babenhausen | 32 | : | 31 | 2 | : | 0 | Platz 3 | |
30 | 120 | 4 | m15 | TuS Aschen-Strang | - | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | m15 | TuS Westfalia Dortmund-Sölde | 43 | : | 42 | 2 | : | 0 | Platz 3 | |
31 | 13:30 | 121 | 1 | w11 | TV Sottrum | - | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | w11 | MTV Wohnste | 34 | : | 31 | 2 | : | 0 | Endspiel |
32 | 13:55 | 122 | 1 | m11 | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | - | TV Reutin | m11 | TV Freiburg-Herdern | 35 | : | 30 | 2 | : | 0 | Endspiel |
33 | 14:20 | 123 | 1 | w15 | TSV Babenhausen | - | MTV Eiche Schönebeck | w15 | TV Winterhagen | 23 | : | 36 | 0 | : | 2 | Endspiel |
34 | 14:45 | 124 | 1 | m15 | TuS Westfalia Dortmund-Sölde | - | TV Sottrum | m15 | TuS Aschen-Strang | 32 | : | 27 | 2 | : | 0 | Endspiel |