48. Deutsche Prellball Meisterschaften der Jugend 2011 | |
Vorrunde |
weibl. Jugend 15-18
|
Gruppe E | TV Sottrum | VfL Hannover | TV Freiburg St. Georgen | SV Weiler | TV Zeilhard | Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
TV Sottrum | 28 : 23 2 - 0 |
31 : 25 2 - 0 |
36 : 26 2 - 0 |
30 : 23 2 - 0 |
125 : 97 8 - 0 |
1 | |
VfL Hannover | 23 : 28 0 - 2 |
42 : 17 2 - 0 |
43 : 27 2 - 0 |
24 : 30 0 - 2 |
132 : 102 4 - 4 |
4 | |
TV Freiburg St. Georgen | 25 : 31 0 - 2 |
17 : 42 0 - 2 |
41 : 31 2 - 0 |
31 : 25 2 - 0 |
114 : 129 4 - 4 |
3 | |
SV Weiler | 26 : 36 0 - 2 |
27 : 43 0 - 2 |
31 : 41 0 - 2 |
28 : 30 0 - 2 |
112 : 150 0 - 8 |
5 | |
TV Zeilhard | 23 : 30 0 - 2 |
30 : 24 2 - 0 |
25 : 31 0 - 2 |
30 : 28 2 - 0 |
108 : 113 4 - 4 |
2 |
E-Spiel:
TV Freiburg St. Georgen : TV Zeilhard 15:16 0:2
VfL Hannover : TV Zeilhard 12:15 0:2
VfL Hannover : TV Freiburg St. Georgen 16:17 0:2
Gruppe F | TV Baden | BTV Charlottenburg | TB Essen-Altendorf | TV Hemer | VfL Waiblingen | Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
TV Baden | 25 : 25 1 - 1 |
27 : 27 1 - 1 |
31 : 19 2 - 0 |
33 : 22 2 - 0 |
116 : 93 6 - 2 |
2 | |
BTV Charlottenburg | 25 : 25 1 - 1 |
23 : 38 0 - 2 |
27 : 25 2 - 0 |
26 : 22 2 - 0 |
101 : 110 5 - 3 |
3 | |
TB Essen-Altendorf | 27 : 27 1 - 1 |
38 : 23 2 - 0 |
41 : 18 2 - 0 |
36 : 28 2 - 0 |
142 : 96 7 - 1 |
1 | |
TV Hemer | 19 : 31 0 - 2 |
25 : 27 0 - 2 |
18 : 41 0 - 2 |
29 : 27 2 - 0 |
91 : 126 2 - 6 |
4 | |
VfL Waiblingen | 22 : 33 0 - 2 |
22 : 26 0 - 2 |
28 : 36 0 - 2 |
27 : 29 0 - 2 |
99 : 124 0 - 8 |
5 |
Plazierungs-Kreuzspiele |
a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a |
a | ||||
a | 4.Gruppe E 5.Gruppe F |
VfL Hannover : VfL Waiblingen |
34 : 26 | |||
b | 4.Gruppe F 5.Gruppe E |
TV Hemer : SV Weiler |
29 : 30 | |||
Plazierungsspiele 7-10 | a | Tabelle | ||||
a | V.a/b 9./10. Pl. |
VfL Waiblingen : TV Hemer |
44 : 40 | 1. | TV Sottrum | |
a | S.a/b 7./8. Pl. |
VfL Hannover : SV Weiler |
34 : 28 | 2. | TV Zeilhard | |
Vorkreuzspiele | 3. | TB Essen-Altendorf | ||||
c | 2.Gruppe E 3.Gruppe F |
TV Zeilhard : BTV Charlottenburg |
26 : 24 | 4. | TV Baden | |
d | 2.Gruppe F 3.Gruppe E |
TV Baden : TV Freiburg St. Georgen |
29 : 25 | 5. | TV Freiburg St. Georgen | |
Kreuzspiele | 6. | BTV Charlottenburg | ||||
e | 1.Gruppe E Sieger d |
TV Sottrum : TV Baden |
26 : 24 | 7. | VfL Hannover | |
f | 1.Gruppe F Sieger c |
TB Essen-Altendorf : TV Zeilhard |
27 : 35 | 8. | SV Weiler | |
Plazierungsspiele 3-6 | 9. | VfL Waiblingen | ||||
a | V.c/d 5./6. Pl. |
BTV Charlottenburg : TV Freiburg St. Georgen |
21 : 35 | 10. | TV Hemer | |
a | V.e/f 3./4. Pl. |
TB Essen-Altendorf : TV Baden |
40 : 38 n.V. |
a | ||
Endspiel | ||||||
a | S.e/f 1./2. Pl. |
TV Zeilhard : TV Sottrum |
27 : 31 |
<< zurück zur Übersicht DJM Ergebnisse |