46. Deutsche Prellball Meisterschaften der Jugend 2009 | |
Vorrunde |
weibl. Jugend 15-18
|
Gruppe E | MTV Markoldendorf | TSV Marienfelde | TV Freiburg-St. Georgen | TV Sottrum | TV Zeilhard | Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
MTV Markoldendorf | 41 : 35 2 - 0 |
43 : 27 2 - 0 |
38 : 32 2 - 0 |
51 : 25 2 - 0 |
173 : 119 8 - 0 |
1 | |
TSV Marienfelde | 35 : 41 0 - 2 |
38 : 34 2 - 0 |
40 : 38 2 - 0 |
40 : 35 2 - 0 |
153 : 148 6 - 2 |
2 | |
TV Freiburg-St. Georgen | 27 : 43 0 - 2 |
34 : 38 0 - 2 |
32 : 40 0 - 2 |
37 : 37 1 - 1 |
130 : 158 1 - 7 |
4 | |
TV Sottrum | 32 : 38 0 - 2 |
38 : 40 0 - 2 |
40 : 32 2 - 0 |
39 : 25 2 - 0 |
149 : 135 4 - 4 |
3 | |
TV Zeilhard | 25 : 51 0 - 2 |
35 : 40 0 - 2 |
37 : 37 1 - 1 |
25 : 39 0 - 2 |
122 : 167 1 - 7 |
5 |
Gruppe F | TV Mahndorf | Vegesacker TV | TV Gadderbaum | TB Essen Altendorf | VfL Waiblingen | Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
TV Mahndorf | 35 : 40 0 - 2 |
37 : 35 2 - 0 |
39 : 40 0 - 2 |
41 : 39 2 - 0 |
152 : 154 4 - 4 |
3 | |
Vegesacker TV | 40 : 35 2 - 0 |
40 : 35 2 - 0 |
35 : 36 0 - 2 |
43 : 39 2 - 0 |
158 : 145 6 - 2 |
2 | |
TV Gadderbaum | 35 : 37 0 - 2 |
35 : 40 0 - 2 |
31 : 35 0 - 2 |
35 : 40 0 - 2 |
136 : 152 0 - 8 |
5 | |
TB Essen Altendorf | 40 : 39 2 - 0 |
36 : 35 2 - 0 |
35 : 31 2 - 0 |
39 : 37 2 - 0 |
150 : 142 8 - 0 |
1 | |
VfL Waiblingen | 39 : 41 0 - 2 |
39 : 43 0 - 2 |
40 : 35 2 - 0 |
37 : 39 0 - 2 |
155 : 158 2 - 6 |
4 |
Plazierungs-Kreuzspiele |
a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a |
a | ||||
a | 4.Gruppe E 5.Gruppe F |
TV Freiburg-St. Georgen : TV Gadderbaum |
33 : 38 | |||
b | 4.Gruppe F 5.Gruppe E |
VfL Waiblingen : TV Zeilhard |
42 : 39 | |||
Plazierungsspiele 7-10 | a | Tabelle | ||||
a | V.a/b 9./10. Pl. |
TV Freiburg-St. Georgen : TV Zeilhard |
34 : 35 | 1. | TSV Marienfelde | |
a | S.a/b 7./8. Pl. |
TV Gadderbaum : VfL Waiblingen |
40 : 39 | 2. | Vegesacker TV | |
Vorkreuzspiele | 3. | MTV Markoldendorf | ||||
c | 2.Gruppe E 3.Gruppe F |
TSV Marienfelde : TV Mahndorf |
39 : 31 | 4. | TB Essen Altendorf | |
d | 2.Gruppe F 3.Gruppe E |
Vegesacker TV : TV Sottrum |
39 : 35 | 5. | TV Sottrum | |
Kreuzspiele | 6. | TV Mahndorf | ||||
e | 1.Gruppe E Sieger d |
MTV Markoldendorf : Vegesacker TV |
38 : 39 | 7. | TV Gadderbaum | |
f | 1.Gruppe F Sieger c |
TB Essen Altendorf : TSV Marienfelde |
38 : 39 | 8. | VfL Waiblingen | |
Plazierungsspiele 3-6 | 9. | TV Zeilhard | ||||
a | V.c/d 5./6. Pl. |
TV Mahndorf : TV Sottrum |
36 : 38 | 10. | TV Freiburg-St. Georgen | |
a | V.e/f 3./4. Pl. |
TB Essen Altendorf : MTV Markoldendorf |
33 : 49 | a | ||
Endspiel | ||||||
a | S.e/f 1./2. Pl. |
TSV Marienfelde : Vegesacker TV |
39 : 34 |
<< zurück zur Übersicht DJM Ergebnisse |