Spielplan Vorrunde
Dg.
|
Zeit
|
Nr. | Feld | Mannschaft | Mannschaft | L / A | Ergebnis | Punkte | ||||||||
1
|
9:00
|
1 | 1 | w11 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | - | w11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | w11 | VfL Oker |
28
|
: | 32 |
0
|
: |
2
|
2 | 2 | w11 | Gadderbaumer TV | - | w11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | w11 | TSV Wuchzenhofen |
28
|
: | 40 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
3 | 3 | m11 | GSV Gundernhausen | - | m11 | TV Zeilhard | m11 | TuS Aschen-Strang |
36
|
: | 46 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
4 | 4 | m11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | m11 | TV Berkenbaum | m11 | TSV Güglingen |
35
|
: | 54 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
2
|
9:25
|
5 | 1 | w11 | VfL Oker | - | w11 | MTV Markoldendorf | w11 | TV Walpershofen |
32
|
: | 40 |
0
|
: |
2
|
6 | 2 | w11 | TSV Wuchzenhofen | - | w11 | TV Freibug St. Georgen | w11 | TSV Marienfelde |
26
|
: | 41 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
7 | 3 | m11 | TuS Aschen-Strang | - | m11 | MTV Jahn Schladen | m11 | TV Oberschopfheim |
45
|
: | 42 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
8 | 4 | m11 | TSV Güglingen | - | m11 | VfL Waiblingen | m11 | SG Aumund Vegesack |
36
|
: | 54 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
3
|
9:50
|
9 | 1 | w11 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | - | w11 | TV Walpershofen | w11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal |
30
|
: | 32 |
0
|
: |
2
|
10 | 2 | w11 | Gadderbaumer TV | - | w11 | TSV Marienfelde | w11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum |
28
|
: | 48 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
11 | 3 | m11 | GSV Gundernhausen | - | m11 | TV Oberschopfheim | m11 | TV Zeilhard |
41
|
: | 33 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
12 | 4 | m11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | m11 | SG Aumund Vegesack | m11 | TV Berkenbaum |
22
|
: | 47 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
4
|
10:15
|
13 | 1 | w11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | - | w11 | VfL Oker | w11 | MTV Markoldendorf |
24
|
: | 43 |
0
|
: |
2
|
14 | 2 | w11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | w11 | TSV Wuchzenhofen | w11 | TV Freibug St. Georgen |
28
|
: | 28 |
1
|
: |
1
|
||
15 | 3 | m11 | TV Zeilhard | - | m11 | TuS Aschen-Strang | m11 | MTV Jahn Schladen |
47
|
: | 36 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
16 | 4 | m11 | TV Berkenbaum | - | m11 | TSV Güglingen | m11 | VfL Waiblingen |
53
|
: | 38 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
5
|
10:40
|
17 | 1 | w11 | MTV Markoldendorf | - | w11 | TV Walpershofen | w11 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
42
|
: | 31 |
2
|
: |
0
|
18 | 2 | w11 | TV Freibug St. Georgen | - | w11 | TSV Marienfelde | w11 | Gadderbaumer TV |
29
|
: | 38 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
19 | 3 | m11 | MTV Jahn Schladen | - | m11 | TV Oberschopfheim | m11 | GSV Gundernhausen |
48
|
: | 27 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
20 | 4 | m11 | VfL Waiblingen | - | m11 | SG Aumund Vegesack | m11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum |
35
|
: | 43 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
6
|
11:05
|
21 | 1 | w11 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | - | w11 | VfL Oker | w11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal |
18
|
: | 39 |
0
|
: |
2
|
22 | 2 | w11 | Gadderbaumer TV | - | w11 | TSV Wuchzenhofen | w11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum |
31
|
: | 37 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
23 | 3 | m11 | GSV Gundernhausen | - | m11 | TuS Aschen-Strang | m11 | TV Zeilhard |
40
|
: | 45 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
24 | 4 | m11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | m11 | TSV Güglingen | m11 | TV Berkenbaum |
31
|
: | 50 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
7
|
11:30
|
25 | 1 | w11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | - | w11 | MTV Markoldendorf | w11 | TV Walpershofen |
32
|
: | 44 |
0
|
: |
2
|
26 | 2 | w11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | w11 | TV Freibug St. Georgen | w11 | TSV Marienfelde |
31
|
: | 33 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
27 | 3 | m11 | TV Zeilhard | - | m11 | MTV Jahn Schladen | m11 | TV Oberschopfheim |
30
|
: | 41 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
28 | 4 | m11 | TV Berkenbaum | - | m11 | VfL Waiblingen | m11 | SG Aumund Vegesack |
45
|
: | 39 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
8
|
11:55
|
29 | 1 | w11 | VfL Oker | - | w11 | TV Walpershofen | w11 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
46
|
: | 26 |
2
|
: |
0
|
30 | 2 | w11 | TSV Wuchzenhofen | - | w11 | TSV Marienfelde | w11 | Gadderbaumer TV |
23
|
: | 45 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
31 | 3 | m11 | TuS Aschen-Strang | - | m11 | TV Oberschopfheim | m11 | GSV Gundernhausen |
46
|
: | 30 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
32 | 4 | m11 | TSV Güglingen | - | m11 | SG Aumund Vegesack | m11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum |
35
|
: | 51 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
9
|
12:20
|
33 | 1 | w11 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | - | w11 | MTV Markoldendorf | w11 | VfL Oker |
23
|
: | 45 |
0
|
: |
2
|
34 | 2 | w11 | Gadderbaumer TV | - | w11 | TV Freibug St. Georgen | w11 | TSV Wuchzenhofen |
26
|
: | 45 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
35 | 3 | m11 | GSV Gundernhausen | - | m11 | MTV Jahn Schladen | m11 | TuS Aschen-Strang |
37
|
: | 45 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
36 | 4 | m11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | m11 | VfL Waiblingen | m11 | TSV Güglingen |
29
|
: | 41 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
10
|
12:45
|
37 | 1 | w11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | - | w11 | TV Walpershofen | w11 | MTV Markoldendorf |
38
|
: | 42 |
0
|
: |
2
|
38 | 2 | w11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | w11 | TSV Marienfelde | w11 | TV Freibug St. Georgen |
26
|
: | 40 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
39 | 3 | m11 | TV Zeilhard | - | m11 | TV Oberschopfheim | m11 | MTV Jahn Schladen |
43
|
: | 32 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
40 | 4 | m11 | TV Berkenbaum | - | m11 | SG Aumund Vegesack | m11 | VfL Waiblingen |
46
|
: | 41 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
E | Spiel | w11 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | w11 | TSV Wuchzenhofen |
12
|
: | 16 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||||
11
|
14:00
|
41 | 1 | w15 | TV Berkenbaum | - | w15 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | w15 | TV Baden |
30
|
: | 45 |
0
|
: |
2
|
42 | 2 | w15 | TV Hochneukirch | - | w15 | TV Hemer | w15 | TSV Babenhausen |
14
|
: | 41 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
43 | 3 | m15 | TuS Meinerzhagen | - | m15 | ATV Bad Honnef-Selhof | m15 | Vegesacker TV |
36
|
: | 37 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
44 | 4 | m15 | Linden-Dahlhauser TV | - | m15 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | m15 | VfL Waiblingen |
41
|
: | 44 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
12
|
14:25
|
45 | 1 | w15 | TV Baden | - | w15 | TV Sottrum | w15 | VfL Waiblingen |
40
|
: | 37 |
2
|
: |
0
|
46 | 2 | w15 | TSV Babenhausen | - | w15 | TV Freiburg St. Georgen | w15 | Vegesacker TV |
32
|
: | 31 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
47 | 3 | m15 | Vegesacker TV | - | m15 | MTV Jahn Schladen | m15 | TV Huchenfeld |
44
|
: | 38 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
48 | 4 | m15 | VfL Waiblingen | - | m15 | TSV Ludwigshafen | m15 | TuS Concordia Hülsede |
51
|
: | 50 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
13
|
14:50
|
49 | 1 | w15 | TV Berkenbaum | - | w15 | VfL Waiblingen | w15 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum |
38
|
: | 38 |
1
|
: |
1
|
50 | 2 | w15 | TV Hochneukirch | - | w15 | Vegesacker TV | w15 | TV Hemer |
25
|
: | 43 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
51 | 3 | m15 | TuS Meinerzhagen | - | m15 | TV Huchenfeld | m15 | ATV Bad Honnef-Selhof |
36
|
: | 28 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
52 | 4 | m15 | Linden-Dahlhauser TV | - | m15 | TuS Concordia Hülsede | m15 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
39
|
: | 39 |
1
|
: |
1
|
||
14
|
15:15
|
53 | 1 | w15 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | w15 | TV Baden | w15 | TV Sottrum |
36
|
: | 40 |
0
|
: |
2
|
54 | 2 | w15 | TV Hemer | - | w15 | TSV Babenhausen | w15 | TV Freiburg St. Georgen |
34
|
: | 31 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
55 | 3 | m15 | ATV Bad Honnef-Selhof | - | m15 | Vegesacker TV | m15 | MTV Jahn Schladen |
37
|
: | 37 |
1
|
: |
1
|
||
56 | 4 | m15 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | - | m15 | VfL Waiblingen | m15 | TSV Ludwigshafen |
52
|
: | 41 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
15
|
15:40
|
57 | 1 | w15 | TV Sottrum | - | w15 | VfL Waiblingen | w15 | TV Berkenbaum |
45
|
: | 26 |
2
|
: |
0
|
58 | 2 | w15 | TV Freiburg St. Georgen | - | w15 | Vegesacker TV | w15 | TV Hochneukirch |
28
|
: | 40 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
59 | 3 | m15 | MTV Jahn Schladen | - | m15 | TV Huchenfeld | m15 | TuS Meinerzhagen |
44
|
: | 32 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
60 | 4 | m15 | TSV Ludwigshafen | - | m15 | TuS Concordia Hülsede | m15 | Linden-Dahlhauser TV |
40
|
: | 52 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
16
|
16:05
|
61 | 1 | w15 | TV Berkenbaum | - | w15 | TV Baden | w15 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum |
36
|
: | 41 |
0
|
: |
2
|
62 | 2 | w15 | TV Hochneukirch | - | w15 | TSV Babenhausen | w15 | TV Hemer |
31
|
: | 31 |
1
|
: |
1
|
||
63 | 3 | m15 | TuS Meinerzhagen | - | m15 | Vegesacker TV | m15 | ATV Bad Honnef-Selhof |
34
|
: | 38 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
64 | 4 | m15 | Linden-Dahlhauser TV | - | m15 | VfL Waiblingen | m15 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
51
|
: | 45 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
17
|
16:30
|
65 | 1 | w15 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | w15 | TV Sottrum | w15 | VfL Waiblingen |
35
|
: | 35 |
1
|
: |
1
|
66 | 2 | w15 | TV Hemer | - | w15 | TV Freiburg St. Georgen | w15 | Vegesacker TV |
35
|
: | 28 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
67 | 3 | m15 | ATV Bad Honnef-Selhof | - | m15 | MTV Jahn Schladen | m15 | TV Huchenfeld |
40
|
: | 38 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
68 | 4 | m15 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | - | m15 | TSV Ludwigshafen | m15 | TuS Concordia Hülsede |
50
|
: | 45 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
18
|
16:55
|
69 | 1 | w15 | TV Baden | - | w15 | VfL Waiblingen | w15 | TV Berkenbaum |
43
|
: | 34 |
2
|
: |
0
|
70 | 2 | w15 | TSV Babenhausen | - | w15 | Vegesacker TV | w15 | TV Hochneukirch |
28
|
: | 45 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
71 | 3 | m15 | Vegesacker TV | - | m15 | TV Huchenfeld | m15 | TuS Meinerzhagen |
40
|
: | 36 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
72 | 4 | m15 | VfL Waiblingen | - | m15 | TuS Concordia Hülsede | m15 | Linden-Dahlhauser TV |
39
|
: | 41 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
19
|
17:20
|
73 | 1 | w15 | TV Berkenbaum | - | w15 | TV Sottrum | w15 | TV Baden |
34
|
: | 42 |
0
|
: |
2
|
74 | 2 | w15 | TV Hochneukirch | - | w15 | TV Freiburg St. Georgen | w15 | TSV Babenhausen |
30
|
: | 35 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
75 | 3 | m15 | TuS Meinerzhagen | - | m15 | MTV Jahn Schladen | m15 | Vegesacker TV |
36
|
: | 38 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
76 | 4 | m15 | Linden-Dahlhauser TV | - | m15 | TSV Ludwigshafen | m15 | VfL Waiblingen |
46
|
: | 42 |
2
|
: |
0
|
||
20
|
17:45
|
77 | 1 | w15 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | w15 | VfL Waiblingen | w15 | TV Sottrum |
39
|
: | 26 |
2
|
: |
0
|
78 | 2 | w15 | TV Hemer | - | w15 | Vegesacker TV | w15 | TV Freiburg St. Georgen |
29
|
: | 37 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
79 | 3 | m15 | ATV Bad Honnef-Selhof | - | m15 | TV Huchenfeld | m15 | MTV Jahn Schladen |
34
|
: | 34 |
1
|
: |
1
|
||
80 | 4 | m15 | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | - | m15 | TuS Concordia Hülsede | m15 | TSV Ludwigshafen |
43
|
: | 44 |
0
|
: |
2
|
||
E§- | Spiele | 1 | - | : | : | |||||||||||
2 | w15 | TV Berkenbaum | - | w15 | VfL Waiblingen | w15 | TV Baden |
19
|
: | 18 |
2
|
: |
0
|
|||
3 | w15 | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | - | w15 | TV Sottrum | w15 | Vegesacker TV |
23
|
: | 14 |
2
|
: |
0
|
|||
4 | - | : | : |