42. Deutsche Prellball Meisterschaften der Jugend 2005 | |
Vorrunde |
weibl. Jugend 11-14
|
Gruppe A | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | VfL Oker | MTV Markoldendorf | TV Walpershofen | Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | 28 : 32 0 - 2 |
18 : 39 0 - 2 |
23 : 45 0 - 2 |
30 : 32 0 - 2 |
99 : 148 0 - 8 |
5 | |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 32 : 28 2 - 0 |
24 : 43 0 - 2 |
32 : 44 0 - 2 |
38 : 42 0 - 2 |
126 : 157 2 - 6 |
4 | |
VfL Oker | 39 : 18 2 - 0 |
43 : 24 2 - 0 |
32 : 40 0 - 2 |
46 : 26 2 - 0 |
160 : 108 6 - 2 |
2 | |
MTV Markoldendorf | 45 : 23 2 - 0 |
44 : 32 2 - 0 |
40 : 32 2 - 0 |
42 : 31 2 - 0 |
171 : 118 8 - 0 |
1 | |
TV Walpershofen | 32 : 30 2 - 0 |
42 : 38 2 - 0 |
26 : 46 0 - 2 |
31 : 42 0 - 2 |
131 : 156 4 - 4 |
3 |
Gruppe B | Gadderbaumer TV | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | TSV Wuchzenhofen | TV Freibug St. Georgen | TSV Marienfelde | Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
Gadderbaumer TV | 28 : 40 0 - 2 |
31 : 37 0 - 2 |
26 : 45 0 - 2 |
28 : 48 0 - 2 |
113 : 170 0 - 8 |
5 | |
TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | 40 : 28 2 - 0 |
28 : 28 1 - 1 |
31 : 33 0 - 2 |
26 : 40 0 - 2 |
125 : 129 3 - 5 |
4 | |
TSV Wuchzenhofen | 37 : 31 2 - 0 |
28 : 28 1 - 1 |
26 : 41 0 - 2 |
23 : 45 0 - 2 |
114 : 145 3 - 5 |
3 | |
TV Freibug St. Georgen | 45 : 26 2 - 0 |
33 : 31 2 - 0 |
41 : 26 2 - 0 |
29 : 38 0 - 2 |
148 : 121 6 - 2 |
2 | |
TSV Marienfelde | 48 : 28 2 - 0 |
40 : 26 2 - 0 |
45 : 23 2 - 0 |
38 : 29 2 - 0 |
171 : 106 8 - 0 |
1 |
Plazierungs-Kreuzspiele | a | a | ||||
a | 4.Gruppe A 5.Gruppe B |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal : Gadderbaumer TV |
44 : 43 2 -0 |
|||
b | 4.Gruppe B 5.Gruppe A |
TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum : TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
33 : 23 2 - 0 |
|||
Plazierungsspiele 7-10 | a | Tabelle | ||||
a | V.a/b 9./10. Pl. |
Gadderbaumer TV TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
38 : 30 2 - 0 |
1. |
MTV Markoldendorf
|
|
a | S.a/b 7./8. Pl. |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum |
30 : 44 0 - 2 |
2. |
VfL Oker
|
|
Vorkreuzspiele | 3. |
TV Freiburg St.Georgen
|
||||
c | 2.Gruppe A 3.Gruppe B |
VfL Oker : TSV Wuchzenhofen |
44 : 27 2 - 0 |
4. |
TSV Marienfelde
|
|
d | 2.Gruppe B 3.Gruppe A |
TV Freiburg St.Georgen : TV Walpershofen |
37 : 31 2 - 0 |
5. |
TV Walpershofen
|
|
Kreuzspiele | 6. | TSV Wuchzenhofen | ||||
e | 1.Gruppe A Sieger d |
MTV Markoldendorf TV Freiburg St.Georgen |
41 :; 29
2 - 0 |
7. | TV Frisch-Auf Altenbochum | |
f | 1.Gruppe B Sieger c |
TSV Marienfelde VfL Oker |
35 : 39
0 - 2 |
8. | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | |
Plazierungsspiele 3-6 | 9. | Gadderbaumer TV | ||||
a | V.c/d 5./6. Pl. |
TSV Wuchzenhofen TV Walpershofen |
32 : 38
0 - 2 |
10. | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | |
a | V.e/f 3./4. Pl. |
TV Freiburg St.Georgen TSV Marienfelde |
37 : 29
2 - 0 |
a | ||
Endspiel | ||||||
a | S.e/f 1./2. Pl. |
MTV Markoldendorf VfL Oker |
39 : 30
2 - 0 |
<< zurück zur Übersicht DJM Ergebnisse |