42. Deutsche Prellball Meisterschaften der Jugend 2005 | |
Vorrunde |
männl. Jugend 15-18
|
Gruppe G | TuS Meinerzhagen | ATV Bad Honnef-Selhof | Vegesacker TV | MTV Jahn Schladen | TV Huchenfeld | Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
TuS Meinerzhagen | 36 : 37 0 - 2 |
34 : 38 0 - 2 |
36 : 38 0 - 2 |
36 : 28 2 - 0 |
142 : 141 2 - 6 |
4 | |
ATV Bad Honnef-Selhof | 37 : 36 2 - 0 |
37 : 37 1 - 1 |
40 : 38 2 - 0 |
34 : 34 1 - 1 |
148 : 145 6 - 2 |
2 | |
Vegesacker TV | 38 : 34 2 - 0 |
37 : 37 1 - 1 |
44 : 38 2 - 0 |
40 : 36 2 - 0 |
159 : 145 7 - 1 |
1 | |
MTV Jahn Schladen | 38 : 36 2 - 0 |
38 : 40 0 - 2 |
38 : 44 0 - 2 |
44 : 32 2 - 0 |
158 : 152 4 - 4 |
3 | |
TV Huchenfeld | 28 : 36 0 - 2 |
34 : 34 1 - 1 |
36 : 40 0 - 2 |
32 : 44 0 - 2 |
130 : 154 1 - 7 |
5 |
Gruppe H | Linden-Dahlhauser TV | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | VfL Waiblingen | TSV Ludwigshafen | TuS Concordia Hülsede | Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
Linden-Dahlhauser TV | 41 : 44 0 - 2 |
51 : 45 2 - 0 |
46 : 42 2 - 0 |
39 : 39 1 - 1 |
177 : 170 5 - 3 |
3 | |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | 44 : 41 2 - 0 |
52 : 41 2 - 0 |
50 : 45 2 - 0 |
43 : 44 0 - 2 |
189 : 171 6 - 2 |
2 | |
VfL Waiblingen | 45 : 51 0 - 2 |
41 : 52 0 - 2 |
51 : 50 2 - 0 |
39 : 41 0 - 2 |
176 : 194 2 - 6 |
4 | |
TSV Ludwigshafen | 42 : 46 0 - 2 |
45 : 50 0 - 2 |
50 : 51 0 - 2 |
40 : 52 0 - 2 |
177 : 199 0 - 8 |
5 | |
TuS Concordia Hülsede | 39 : 39 1 - 1 |
44 : 43 2 - 0 |
41 : 39 2 - 0 |
52 : 40 2 - 0 |
176 : 161 7 - 1 |
! |
Plazierungs-Kreuzspiele |
a . a a a a a a
a a |
a | ||||
a | 4.Gruppe G 5.Gruppe H |
TuS Meinerzhagen : TSV Ludwigshafen |
45 : 39 2 - 0 |
|||
b | 4.Gruppe H 5.Gruppe G |
VfL Waiblingen : TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
34 : 46 0 - 2 |
|||
Plazierungsspiele 7-10 | a | Tabelle | ||||
a | V.a/b 9./10. Pl. |
TSV Ludwigshafen VfL Waiblingen |
47 : 42 2 - 0 |
1. |
ATV Bad Honnef Selhof
|
|
a | S.a/b 7./8. Pl. |
TuS Meinerzhagen TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
35 : 37 0 - 2 |
2. |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe
|
|
Vorkreuzspiele | 3. |
Vegesacker TV
|
||||
c | 2.Gruppe G 3.Gruppe H |
ATV Bad Honnef Selhof : Linden-Dahlhauser TV |
46 : 38 2 - 0 |
4. |
TuS Concordia Hülsede
|
|
d | 2.Gruppe H 3.Gruppe G |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe : MTV Jahn Schladen |
46 : 41 2 - 0 |
5. |
Linden-Dahlhauser TV
|
|
Kreuzspiele | 6. | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||||
e | 1.Gruppe G Sieger d |
Vegesacker TV TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe |
44 : 46
0 - 2 |
7. | TV 1880 Huchenfeld | |
f | 1.Gruppe H Sieger c |
TuS Concordia Hülsede ATV Bad Honnef Selhof |
64 : 66
0 - 2 |
8. | TuS Meinerzhagen | |
Plazierungsspiele 3-6 | 9. | TSV Ludwigshafen | ||||
a | V.c/d 5./6. Pl. |
Linden-Dahlhauser TV MTV Jahn Schladen |
42 : 39
2 - 0 |
10. | VfL Waiblingen | |
a | V.e/f 3./4. Pl. |
Vegesacker TV TuS Concordia Hülsede |
41 : 40
2 - 0 |
a | ||
Endspiel | ||||||
a | S.e/f 1./2. Pl. |
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe ATV Bad Honnef Selhof |
37 : 41
0 - 2 |
<< zurück zur Übersicht DJM Ergebnisse |