41. Deutsche Prellball Meisterschaften der Jugend 2004 | |
Vorrunde |
weibl. Jugend 15-18
|
Gruppe E | TV Baden |
TSV Burgdorf |
TSV Babenhausen |
VfL Waiblingen |
TV Berkenbaum |
Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
TV Baden |
38 : 40 0 - 2 |
41 : 27 2 - 0 |
42 : 27 2 - 0 |
42 : 28 2 - 0 |
163 : 122 6 - 2 |
2 | |
TSV Burgdorf |
40 : 38 2 - 0 |
39 : 36 2 - 0 |
50 : 25 2 - 0 |
36 : 36 1 - 1 |
165 : 135 7 - 1 |
1 | |
TSV Babenhausen |
27 : 41 0 - 2 |
36 : 39 0 - 2 |
43 : 33 2 - 0 |
30 : 39 0 - 2 |
136 : 152 2 - 6 |
4 | |
VfL Waiblingen |
27 : 42 0 - 2 |
25 : 50 0 - 2 |
33 : 43 0 - 2 |
31 : 44 0 - 2 |
116 : 179 0 - 8 |
5 | |
TV Berkenbaum |
28 : 42 0 - 2 |
36 : 36 1 - 1 |
39 : 30 2 - 0 |
44 : 31 2 - 0 |
147 : 139 | 3 |
Gruppe F | TV Sottrum |
Vegesacker TV |
TG Friesen Bochum |
TV Frisch Auf Altenbeochum |
TV Huchenfeld |
Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
TV Sottrum |
32 : 31 2 - 0 |
44 : 33 2 - 0 |
35 : 42 0 - 2 |
40 : 29 2 - 0 |
151 : 135 6 - 2 |
2 | |
Vegesacker TV |
31 : 32 0 - 2 |
29 : 31 0 - 2 |
34 : 40 0 - 2 |
41 : 33 2 - 0 |
135 : 135 2 - 6 |
4 | |
TG Friesen Bochum |
33 : 44 0 - 2 |
31 : 29 2 - 0 |
31 : 46 0 - 2 |
41 : 33 2 - 0 |
136 : 152 4 - 4 |
3 | |
TV Frisch Auf Altenbochum |
42 : 35 2 - 0 |
40 : 34 2 - 0 |
46 : 31 2 - 0 |
47 : 26 2 - 0 |
175 : 126 8 - 0 |
1 | |
TV Huchenfeld |
29 : 40 0 - 2 |
32 : 41 0 - 2 |
33 : 41 0 - 2 |
26 : 47 0 - 2 |
120 : 169 | 5 |
Plazierungs-Kreuzspiele |
a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a |
a | ||||
a | 4.Gruppe E 5.Gruppe F |
TSV Babenhausen TV Huchenfeld |
39 : 35 | |||
b | 4.Gruppe F 5.Gruppe E |
Vegesacker TV VfL Waiblingen |
36 : 26 | |||
Plazierungsspiele 7-10 | a | Tabelle | ||||
a | V.a/b 9./10. Pl. |
TV Huchenfeld VfL Waiblingen |
33 : 32 | 1. |
TV Frisch Auf Altenbochum
|
|
a | S.a/b 7./8. Pl. |
TSV Babenhausen Vegesacker TV |
25 : 38 | 2. |
TSV Burgdorf
|
|
Vorkreuzspiele | 3. |
TV Baden
|
||||
c | 2.Gruppe E 3.Gruppe F |
TV Baden TG Friesen Bochum |
40 : 38 | 4. |
TV Sottrum
|
|
d | 2.Gruppe F 3.Gruppe E |
TV Sottrum TV Berkenbaum |
35 : 31 | 5. |
TV Berkenbaum
|
|
Kreuzspiele | 6. |
TG Friesen Bochum
|
||||
e | 1.Gruppe E Sieger d |
TSV Burgdorf TV Sottrum |
39 : 36
|
7. | Vegesacker TV | |
f | 1.Gruppe F Sieger c |
TV Frisch Auf Altenbochum TV Baden |
46 : 38
|
8. | TSV Babenhausen | |
Plazierungsspiele 3-6 | 9. | TV Huchenfeld | ||||
a | V.c/d 5./6. Pl. |
TG Friesen Bochum TV Berkenbaum |
34 : 41
|
10. | VfL Waiblingen | |
a | V.e/f 3./4. Pl. |
TV Sottrum TV Baden |
36 : 35
|
a | ||
Endspiel | ||||||
a | S.e/f 1./2. Pl. |
TSV Burgdorf TV Frisch Auf Altenbochum |
40 : 45
|
<< zurück zur Übersicht DJM Ergebnisse |