41. Deutsche Prellball Meisterschaften der Jugend 2004 | |
Vorrunde |
weibl. Jugend 11-14
|
Gruppe A | TSV Marienfelde |
Vegesacker TV |
TV Walpershofen |
TSV Babenhausen |
TV Hochneukirch |
Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
TSV Marienfelde |
29 : 45 0 - 2 |
42 : 30 2 - 0 |
29 : 36 0 - 2 |
38 : 29 2 - 0 |
138 : 140 4 - 4 |
3 | |
Vegesacker TV |
45 : 29 2 - 0 |
47 : 27 2 - 0 |
43 : 35 2 - 0 |
46 : 25 2 - 0 |
181 : 116 8 - 0 |
1 | |
TV Walpershofen |
30 : 42 0 - 2 |
27 : 47 0 - 2 |
26 : 41 0 - 2 |
35 : 29 2 - 0 |
118 : 159 2 - 6 |
4 | |
TSV Babenhausen |
36 : 29 2 - 0 |
35 : 43 0 - 2 |
41 : 26 2 - 0 |
35 : 28 2 - 0 |
147 : 126 6 - 2 |
2 | |
TV Hochneukirch | 29 : 38 0 - 2 |
25 : 46 0 - 2 |
29 : 35 0 - 2 |
28 : 35 0 - 2 |
111 : 154
0 - 8 |
5 |
Gruppe B | MTV Markoldendorf |
TV Baden |
TV Frisch Auf Altenbochum |
TV Zeilhard |
TV Freiburg St. Georgen |
Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
MTV Markoldendorf |
38 : 37 2 - 0 |
43 : 25 2 - 0 |
29 : 34 0 - 2 |
32 : 30 2 - 0 |
142 : 126 6 - 2 |
1 | |
TV Baden |
37 : 38 0 - 2 |
46 : 22 2 - 0 |
34 : 24 2 - 0 |
36 : 30 2 - 0 |
153 : 114 6 - 2 |
2 | |
TV Frisch Auf Altenbochum |
25 : 43 0 - 2 |
22 : 46 0 - 2 |
28 : 33 0 - 2 |
26 : 40 0 - 2 |
101 : 162 0 - 8 |
5 | |
TV Zeilhard |
34 : 29 2 - 0 |
24 : 34 0 - 2 |
33 : 28 2 - 0 |
29 : 32 0 - 2 |
120 : 123 4 - 4 |
3 | |
TV Freiburg St. Georgen |
30 : 32 0 - 2 |
30 : 36 0 - 2 |
40 : 26 2 - 0 |
32 : 29 2 - 0 |
132 : 123 4 - 4 |
4 |
E-Spiel: TV Zeilhard - V Freiburg St. Georgen 18 : 17
Plazierungs-Kreuzspiele | a | a | ||||
a | 4.Gruppe A 5.Gruppe B |
TV Walpershofen TV Frisch Auf Altenbochum |
37 : 30 | |||
b | 4.Gruppe B 5.Gruppe A |
TV Freiburg St. Georgen TV Hochneukirch |
27 : 28 | |||
Plazierungsspiele 7-10 | a | Tabelle | ||||
a | V.a/b 9./10. Pl. |
TV Frisch Auf Altenbochum TV Freiburg St. Georgen |
31 : 44 | 1. |
Vegesacker TV
|
|
a | S.a/b 7./8. Pl. |
TV Walpershofen TV Hochneukirch |
27 : 36 | 2. |
MTV Markoldendorf
|
|
Vorkreuzspiele | 3. |
TV Baden
|
||||
c | 2.Gruppe A 3.Gruppe B |
TSV Babenhausen TV Zeilhard |
31 : 34 | 4. |
TV Zeilhard
|
|
d | 2.Gruppe B 3.Gruppe A |
TV Baden TSV Marienfelde |
42 : 30 | 5. |
TSV Marienfelde
|
|
Kreuzspiele | 6. | TSV Babenhausen | ||||
e | 1.Gruppe A Sieger d |
Vegesacker TV TV Baden |
48 : 32
|
7. | TV Hochneukirch | |
f | 1.Gruppe B Sieger c |
MTV Markoldendorf TV Zeilhard |
50 : 48
n.V. |
8. | TV Walpershofen | |
Plazierungsspiele 3-6 | 9. | TV Freiburg St. Georgen | ||||
a | V.c/d 5./6. Pl. |
TSV Babenhausen TSV Marienfelde |
37 : 39
|
10. | TV Frisch Auf Altenbochum | |
a | V.e/f 3./4. Pl. |
TV Zeilhard TV Baden |
33 : 35
|
a | ||
Endspiel | ||||||
a | S.e/f 1./2. Pl. |
Vegesacker TV MTV Markoldendorf |
50 : 30
|
<< zurück zur Übersicht DJM Ergebnisse |