41. Deutsche Prellball Meisterschaften der Jugend 2004 | |
Vorrunde |
männl. Jugend 11-14
|
Gruppe C | VfL Hannover |
MTV Jahn Schladen |
VfL Waiblingen |
TV Huchenfeld |
TV Berkenbaum |
Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
VfL Hannover |
38 : 40 0 - 2 |
46 : 35 2 - 0 |
42 : 30 2 - 0 |
51 : 31 2 - 0 |
177 : 136 6 - 2 |
2 | |
MTV Jahn Schladen |
40 : 38 2 - 0 |
50 : 34 2 - 0 |
41 : 35 2 - 0 |
37 : 35 2 - 0 |
168 : 142 8 - 0 |
1 | |
VfL Waiblingen |
35 : 46 0 - 2 |
34 : 50 0 - 2 |
35 : 40 0 - 2 |
40 : 46 0 - 2 |
144 : 182 0 -8 |
5 | |
TV Huchenfeld |
30 : 42 0 - 2 |
35 : 41 0 - 2 |
40 : 35 2 - 0 |
41 : 37 2 - 0 |
146 : 155 4 - 4 |
3 | |
TV Berkenbaum |
31 : 51 0 - 2 |
35 : 37 0 - 2 |
46 : 40 2 - 0 |
37 : 41 0 - 2 |
149 : 169 2 - 6 |
4 |
Gruppe D | SG Aumund-Vegesack |
TuS Aschen-Strang |
GSV Gundernhausen |
TV Zeilhard |
TV Walpershofen |
Bälle/Punkte | Platz |
SG Aumund-Vegesack |
34 : 40 0 - 2 |
38 : 28 2 - 0 |
30 : 28 2 - 0 |
34 : 34 1 - 1 |
136 : 130 5 - 3 |
2 | |
TuS Aschen-Strang |
40 : 34 2 - 0 |
40 : 31 2 - 0 |
43 : 35 2 - 0 |
42 : 39 2 - 0 |
165 : 139 8 - 0 |
1 | |
GSV Gundernhausen |
28 : 38 0 - 2 |
31 : 40 0 - 2 |
32 : 44 0 - 2 |
28 : 32 0 - 2 |
119 : 154 0 - 8 |
5 | |
TV Zeilhard |
28 : 30 0 - 2 |
35 : 43 0 - 2 |
44 : 32 2 - 0 |
38 : 37 2 - 0 |
145 : 142 4 - 4 |
3 | |
TV Walpershofen |
34 : 34 1 - 1 |
39 : 42 0 - 2 |
32 : 28 2 - 0 |
37 : 38 0 - 2 |
142 : 142 3 - 5 |
4 |
Plazierungs-Kreuzspiele |
a |
a | ||||
a | 4.Gruppe C 5.Gruppe D |
TV Berkenbaum GSV Gundernhausen |
42 : 36 | |||
b | 4.Gruppe D 5.Gruppe C |
TV Walpershofen VfL Waiblingen |
34 : 33 | |||
Plazierungsspiele 7-10 | a | Tabelle | ||||
a | V.a/b 9./10. Pl. |
GSV Gundernhausen VfL Waiblingen |
29 : 34 | 1. |
MTV Jahn Schladen
|
|
a | S.a/b 7./8. Pl. |
TV Berkenbaum TV Walpershofen |
62 : 55 n.V. |
2. |
VfL Hannover
|
|
Vorkreuzspiele | 3. |
TuS Aschen-Strang
|
||||
c | 2.Gruppe C 3.Gruppe D |
VfL Hannover TV Zeilhard |
47 : 34 | 4. |
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
|
d | 2.Gruppe D 3.Gruppe C |
SG Aumund-Vegesack TV Huchenfeld |
34 : 30 | 5. |
TV Huchenfeld
|
|
Kreuzspiele | 6. | TV Zeilhard | ||||
e | 1.Gruppe C Sieger d |
MTV Jahn Schladen SG Aumund-Vegesack |
40 : 31
|
7. | TV Berkenbaum | |
f | 1.Gruppe D Sieger c |
TuS Aschen-Strang VfL Hannover |
36 : 39
|
8. | TV Walpershofen | |
Plazierungsspiele 3-6 | 9. | VfL Waiblingen | ||||
a | V.c/d 5./6. Pl. |
TV Zeilhard TV Huchenfeld |
31 : 36
|
10. | GSV Gundernhausen | |
a | V.e/f 3./4. Pl. |
TuS Aschen-Strang SG Aumund-Vegesack |
51 : 49
n.V. |
a | ||
Endspiel | ||||||
a | S.e/f 1./2. Pl. |
MTV Jahn Schladen VfL Hannover |
42 : 37
|
<< zurück zur Übersicht DJM Ergebnisse |